Speelronde 1
sep 19, 2020
14:30 Aarlanderveen 4 - 0 Be Fair
14:30 Nieuwkoop 1 - 0 Alphia
14:30 TAVV 3 - 3 FC Oegstgeest
14:30 Kamerik 2 - 3 NSV'46
14:30 Sportief 0 - 3 Rohda '76
14:30 Zevenhoven 1 - 0 Zwammerdam
sep 20, 2020
14:00 HMSH 1 - 1 Altior
14:00 Nicolaas Boys 4 - 2 SEP
Speelronde 2
sep 26, 2020
14:30 DWO 2 - 0 Nieuwkoop
14:30 VVSB 3 - 1 Aarlanderveen
14:30 Alphense Boys 0 - 7 Zevenhoven
14:30 NSV'46 0 - 4 SCH '44
14:30 Woerden 6 - 0 Sportief
sep 27, 2020
14:00 Altior 1 - 2 DOSR
14:00 WVC 1 - 0 Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 3
okt 03, 2020
14:30 Nieuwkoop 1 - 0 VVSB
14:30 Linschoten 0 - 4 Zevenhoven
14:30 Siveo 0 - 1 NSV'46
okt 04, 2020
14:00 Foreholte 4 - 1 Altior
Inhaalronde
okt 06, 2020
20:00 Alphia 3 - 1 TAVV
Speelronde 4
okt 10, 2020
14:30 Be Fair 0 - 1 Nieuwkoop
14:30 DWO 2 - 1 Aarlanderveen
14:30 Gouda 3 - 3 TAVV
14:30 NSV'46 4 - 0 Bodegraven
14:30 Zevenhoven 2 - 0 Sportief
okt 11, 2020
14:00 Altior 1 - 4 Bloemendaal
14:00 RKDES 2 - 3 Nicolaas Boys
Inhaalronde
okt 13, 2020
14:30 TAVV 1 - 2 DWO
okt 15, 2020
20:00 Nicolaas Boys - ODB
Speelronde 5
okt 17, 2020
14:30 TAVV - Aarlanderveen
14:30 VVC - Nieuwkoop
14:30 Sportief - Kamerik
14:30 VEP - Zevenhoven
14:30 Woerden - NSV'46
okt 18, 2020
14:00 Laakkwartier - Altior
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - FC Aalsmeer
Speelronde 6
okt 24, 2020
14:30 Aarlanderveen - Lugdunum
14:30 Nieuwkoop - TAVV
14:30 NSV'46 - Sportief
14:30 Zevenhoven - Siveo
okt 25, 2020
14:00 Altior - HBC
14:00 Madestein - Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 7
okt 31, 2020
14:30 Lugdunum - Nieuwkoop
14:30 TAVV - Be Fair
14:30 VVC - Aarlanderveen
14:30 Sportief - Linschoten
14:30 WDS - NSV'46
14:30 Woerden - Zevenhoven
nov 01, 2020
14:00 ASC - Altior
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - Alphen
Speelronde 8
nov 07, 2020
14:30 Aarlanderveen - FC Oegstgeest
14:30 CVC Reeuwijk - TAVV
14:30 Nieuwkoop - Sporting Leiden
14:30 NSV'46 - VEP
14:30 Zevenhoven - SCH '44
14:30 Zwammerdam - Sportief
nov 08, 2020
14:00 Altior - HVV
14:00 Sporting Leiden - Nicolaas Boys
Inhaalronde
nov 14, 2020
14:30 Aarlanderveen - CVC Reeuwijk
14:30 Sportief - Alphense Boys
Speelronde 9
nov 21, 2020
14:30 Alphia - Aarlanderveen
14:30 FC Oegstgeest - Nieuwkoop
14:30 VVSB - TAVV
14:30 Bodegraven - Zevenhoven
14:30 NSV'46 - Linschoten
14:30 VEP - Sportief
nov 22, 2020
14:00 Altior - Schoten
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - Voorschoten '97
Speelronde 10
nov 28, 2020
14:30 Aarlanderveen - Gouda
14:30 Nieuwkoop - Blauw-Zwart
14:30 TAVV - Lugdunum
14:30 Sportief - Siveo
14:30 Zevenhoven - NSV'46
nov 29, 2020
14:00 Teylingen - Altior
14:00 Stompwijk - Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 11
dec 05, 2020
14:30 Blauw-Zwart - Aarlanderveen
14:30 Nieuwkoop - Gouda
14:30 Sporting Leiden - TAVV
14:30 Bodegraven - Sportief
14:30 NSV'46 - Rohda '76
14:30 WDS - Zevenhoven
dec 06, 2020
14:00 Altior - RKDEO
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - DHL
Speelronde 12
dec 12, 2020
14:30 Aarlanderveen - Nieuwkoop
14:30 TAVV - Blauw-Zwart
14:30 Alphense Boys - NSV'46
14:30 Sportief - WDS
14:30 Zevenhoven - Rohda '76
dec 13, 2020
14:00 Wilhelmus - Altior
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - SVH
Speelronde 13
jan 16, 2021
14:30 Nieuwkoop - CVC Reeuwijk
14:30 Sporting Leiden - Aarlanderveen
14:30 VVC - TAVV
14:30 Kamerik - Zevenhoven
14:30 NSV'46 - Zwammerdam
14:30 Sportief - SCH '44
jan 17, 2021
14:00 DIOS - Altior
14:00 WIK - Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 14
jan 23, 2021
14:30 Aarlanderveen - VVC
14:30 TAVV - Nieuwkoop
14:30 Bodegraven - NSV'46
14:30 Linschoten - Sportief
14:30 Zevenhoven - VEP
jan 24, 2021
14:00 Altior - Laakkwartier
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - RKDES
Speelronde 15
jan 30, 2021
14:30 DWO - TAVV
14:30 Nieuwkoop - Be Fair
14:30 FC Oegstgeest - Aarlanderveen
14:30 NSV'46 - Woerden
14:30 Sportief - Zevenhoven
jan 31, 2021
14:00 Bloemendaal - Altior
14:00 SEP - Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 16
feb 06, 2021
14:30 Aarlanderveen - DWO
14:30 Sporting Leiden - Nieuwkoop
14:30 TAVV - Alphia
14:30 Alphense Boys - Sportief
14:30 SCH '44 - NSV'46
14:30 Zwammerdam - Zevenhoven
feb 07, 2021
14:00 Altior - HMSH
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - WVC
Speelronde 17
feb 27, 2021
14:30 Be Fair - Aarlanderveen
14:30 Nieuwkoop - Lugdunum
14:30 FC Oegstgeest - TAVV
14:30 NSV'46 - Siveo
14:30 Sportief - Zwammerdam
14:30 Zevenhoven - Woerden
feb 28, 2021
14:00 HVV - Altior
14:00 Alphen - Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 18
mrt 06, 2021
14:30 Aarlanderveen - Alphia
14:30 Blauw-Zwart - Nieuwkoop
14:30 TAVV - CVC Reeuwijk
14:30 Linschoten - NSV'46
14:30 SCH '44 - Zevenhoven
14:30 Siveo - Sportief
mrt 07, 2021
14:00 Altior - Teylingen
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - Sporting Leiden
Speelronde 19
mrt 13, 2021
14:30 Nieuwkoop - Aarlanderveen
14:30 TAVV - VVSB
14:30 Sportief - NSV'46
14:30 Zevenhoven - Bodegraven
mrt 14, 2021
14:00 Schoten - Altior
14:00 Voorschoten '97 - Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 20
mrt 20, 2021
14:30 Aarlanderveen - Sporting Leiden
14:30 Blauw-Zwart - TAVV
14:30 VVSB - Nieuwkoop
14:30 NSV'46 - Alphense Boys
14:30 Rohda '76 - Sportief
14:30 Zevenhoven - WDS
mrt 21, 2021
14:00 Altior - Foreholte
14:00 ODB - Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 21
mrt 27, 2021
14:30 Aarlanderveen - VVSB
14:30 Lugdunum - TAVV
14:30 Nieuwkoop - FC Oegstgeest
14:30 NSV'46 - Zevenhoven
14:30 Sportief - VEP
mrt 28, 2021
14:00 DOSR - Altior
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - Stompwijk
Speelronde 22
apr 10, 2021
14:30 CVC Reeuwijk - Nieuwkoop
14:30 Gouda - Aarlanderveen
14:30 TAVV - VVC
14:30 SCH '44 - Sportief
14:30 VEP - NSV'46
14:30 Zevenhoven - Kamerik
apr 11, 2021
14:00 Altior - ASC
14:00 FC Aalsmeer - Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 23
apr 17, 2021
14:30 Aarlanderveen - TAVV
14:30 Nieuwkoop - DWO
14:30 NSV'46 - WDS
14:30 Siveo - Zevenhoven
14:30 Sportief - Woerden
apr 18, 2021
14:00 RKDEO - Altior
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - WIK
Speelronde 24
apr 24, 2021
14:30 CVC Reeuwijk - Aarlanderveen
14:30 Gouda - Nieuwkoop
14:30 TAVV - Sporting Leiden
14:30 Rohda '76 - NSV'46
14:30 WDS - Sportief
14:30 Zevenhoven - Linschoten
apr 25, 2021
14:00 Altior - Wilhelmus
14:00 SVH - Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 25
mei 08, 2021
14:30 Aarlanderveen - Blauw-Zwart
14:30 Alphia - Nieuwkoop
14:30 Be Fair - TAVV
14:30 NSV'46 - Kamerik
14:30 Rohda '76 - Zevenhoven
14:30 Sportief - Bodegraven
mei 09, 2021
14:00 HBC - Altior
14:00 DHL - Nicolaas Boys
Speelronde 26
mei 15, 2021
14:30 Lugdunum - Aarlanderveen
14:30 Nieuwkoop - VVC
14:30 TAVV - Gouda
14:30 Kamerik - Sportief
14:30 Zevenhoven - Alphense Boys
14:30 Zwammerdam - NSV'46
mei 16, 2021
14:00 Altior - DIOS
14:00 Nicolaas Boys - Madestein