Voorspellingen Bakker de Kruijf Poule
Hieronder staan de voorspellingen van Alex van Dijk.
Speelronde 1
sep 23, 202314:30
Nieuwkoop
RCL
2
2
1
1
sep 23, 202314:30
TAVV
Aarlanderveen
2
2
2
1
sep 23, 202314:30
RVC '33
Zevenhoven
1
2
1
1
sep 23, 202314:30
Nicolaas Boys
Roodenburg
3
1
1
2
sep 23, 202314:30
WDS
Sportief
2
3
1
1
sep 23, 202315:00
Altior
Soccer Boys
2
2
0
4
Speelronde 2
sep 30, 202314:30
HVV
Nieuwkoop
1
1
2
2
sep 30, 202314:30
Lugdunum
Altior
1
1
3
3
sep 30, 202314:30
Zevenhoven
ASC
0
1
2
4
sep 30, 202314:30
Koudekerk
TAVV
1
1
3
3
sep 30, 202314:30
Woubrugge
Nicolaas Boys
1
2
1
3
sep 30, 202314:30
NSV'46
Sporting Leiden
4
2
1
0
sep 30, 202314:30
Sportief
Moordrecht
1
5
2
4
Speelronde 3
okt 07, 202314:30
Nieuwkoop
Kagia
2
2
1
0
okt 07, 202314:30
TAVV
Zevenhoven
3
4
1
1
okt 07, 202314:30
FC Oegstgeest
Nicolaas Boys
3
2
2
0
okt 07, 202315:00
Altior
ESTO
3
0
1
1
okt 07, 202315:00
Stolwijk
Sportief
3
1
2
1
okt 07, 202317:00
Teylingen
NSV'46
1
3
1
3
Speelronde 4
okt 14, 202314:30
VUC
Nieuwkoop
1
4
1
0
okt 14, 202314:30
Zevenhoven
RKDES
0
0
2
2
okt 14, 202314:30
Soccer Boys
TAVV
1
2
1
1
okt 14, 202314:30
BSC '68
Altior
2
0
1
0
okt 14, 202314:30
Nicolaas Boys
SJZ
1
0
3
0
okt 14, 202314:30
NSV'46
MMO
2
2
0
0
okt 14, 202314:30
Sportief
NOCKralingen
4
1
2
1
Inhaalronde
okt 21, 202314:30
Floreant
NSV'46
0
2
3
1
Speelronde 5
okt 28, 202314:30
Nieuwkoop
CSW
2
1
0
2
okt 28, 202314:30
RVC '33
Altior
1
1
2
0
okt 28, 202314:30
TAVV
Lugdunum
3
1
1
1
okt 28, 202314:30
Zwammerdam
Zevenhoven
1
4
1
1
okt 28, 202314:30
Alphen
NSV'46
1
2
3
2
okt 28, 202314:30
Floreant
Nicolaas Boys
2
0
2
0
okt 28, 202314:30
ASW
Sportief
2
2
3
2
Speelronde 6
nov 04, 202314:30
SVC '08
Nieuwkoop
1
2
3
0
nov 04, 202314:30
ESTO
TAVV
2
2
2
1
nov 04, 202314:30
Zevenhoven
DoCoS
1
1
2
2
nov 04, 202314:30
Nicolaas Boys
Sporting Leiden
2
2
0
1
nov 04, 202314:30
NSV'46
Meerburg
1
0
1
2
nov 04, 202315:00
Altior
ASC
2
0
2
0
Speelronde 7
nov 11, 202314:30
TAVV
Altior
2
1
0
1
nov 11, 202314:30
Aarlanderveen
Zevenhoven
4
3
1
1
nov 11, 202314:30
NSV'46
Woubrugge
1
3
1
0
nov 11, 202315:00
EMM'21
Nieuwkoop
2
1
0
0
nov 11, 202317:00
Teylingen
Nicolaas Boys
3
5
1
1
Speelronde 8
nov 18, 202314:30
Nieuwkoop
Olympia
1
2
1
1
nov 18, 202314:30
Zevenhoven
Koudekerk
0
0
2
2
nov 18, 202314:30
Nicolaas Boys
MMO
3
2
1
0
nov 18, 202314:30
Sportief
Rijnstreek
3
3
1
1
nov 18, 202315:00
Altior
RKDES
1
2
1
2
Speelronde 9
nov 25, 202314:30
FC Oudewater
Nieuwkoop
1
1
2
3
nov 25, 202314:30
TAVV
ASC
1
1
1
0
nov 25, 202314:30
Zevenhoven
BSC '68
0
2
2
1
nov 25, 202314:30
Zwammerdam
Altior
1
1
3
3
nov 25, 202314:30
Alphen
Nicolaas Boys
1
1
2
2
nov 25, 202314:30
NSV'46
Stompwijk'92
1
2
0
1
nov 25, 202314:30
SPV '81
Sportief
1
5
3
0
Speelronde 10
dec 02, 202314:30
Nieuwkoop
Alphia
3
0
1
2
dec 02, 202314:30
Soccer Boys
Zevenhoven
2
4
0
1
dec 02, 202314:30
BSC '68
TAVV
1
3
2
1
dec 02, 202314:30
Roodenburg
NSV'46
1
2
1
5
dec 02, 202314:30
Nicolaas Boys
Meerburg
1
3
2
2
dec 02, 202314:30
Sportief
Moerkapelle
3
3
2
2
dec 02, 202315:00
Altior
DoCoS
2
1
1
0
Speelronde 11
dec 09, 202314:30
UVS
Nieuwkoop
2
1
1
0
dec 09, 202314:30
Aarlanderveen
Altior
3
4
1
3
dec 09, 202314:30
RKDES
TAVV
1
1
1
2
dec 09, 202314:30
Zevenhoven
Lugdunum
1
2
1
2
dec 09, 202314:30
NSV'46
Nicolaas Boys
2
2
2
1
dec 09, 202314:30
Kamerik
Sportief
2
2
4
3
Inhaalronde
dec 16, 202314:30
RVC '33
TAVV
1
0
3
0
dec 16, 202315:00
Warmunda, sv
NSV'46
2
5
2
1
Speelronde 12
jan 20, 202414:30
DoCoS
TAVV
0
1
2
0
jan 20, 202414:30
NSV'46
SJZ
1
4
2
3
jan 20, 202415:00
Foreholte
Nieuwkoop
2
4
1
2
jan 20, 202415:00
Stompwijk'92
Nicolaas Boys
2
0
2
1
Speelronde 13
jan 27, 202414:30
Gouderak
Sportief
2
4
3
4
jan 27, 202414:30
Nieuwkoop
DONK
1
0
1
0
jan 27, 202414:30
ESTO
Zevenhoven
2
1
0
2
jan 27, 202414:30
TAVV
Zwammerdam
2
2
1
1
jan 27, 202414:30
Nicolaas Boys
Warmunda, sv
3
2
1
2
jan 27, 202414:30
FC Oegstgeest
NSV'46
2
1
1
0
jan 27, 202415:00
Altior
Koudekerk
1
0
3
2
Speelronde 14
feb 03, 202414:30
RCL
Nieuwkoop
2
0
0
0
feb 03, 202414:30
Zevenhoven
RVC '33
1
1
2
2
feb 03, 202414:30
Soccer Boys
Altior
2
4
0
2
feb 03, 202414:30
Aarlanderveen
TAVV
2
2
2
3
feb 03, 202414:30
Roodenburg
Nicolaas Boys
2
0
2
4
feb 03, 202414:30
NSV'46
Floreant
2
3
0
1
feb 03, 202414:30
Sportief
WDS
2
0
3
1
Inhaalronde
feb 10, 202414:30
Zevenhoven
Altior
1
2
3
3
feb 17, 202414:00
Sportief
Bolnes
1
2
3
3
Speelronde 15
feb 24, 202414:30
Nieuwkoop
HVV
1
1
1
4
feb 24, 202414:30
TAVV
Koudekerk
0
1
1
2
feb 24, 202414:30
Sporting Leiden
NSV'46
1
0
2
6
feb 24, 202414:30
Nicolaas Boys
Woubrugge
3
2
1
2
feb 24, 202414:30
Moordrecht
Sportief
3
2
2
1
feb 24, 202415:00
ASC
Zevenhoven
2
1
2
1
feb 24, 202415:00
Altior
Lugdunum
2
3
1
1
Speelronde 16
mrt 02, 202414:30
Kagia
Nieuwkoop
1
1
3
0
mrt 02, 202414:30
Zevenhoven
TAVV
1
1
3
2
mrt 02, 202414:30
ESTO
Altior
2
3
1
0
mrt 02, 202414:30
Nicolaas Boys
FC Oegstgeest
1
1
2
0
mrt 02, 202414:30
NSV'46
Teylingen
0
1
2
2
mrt 02, 202414:30
Sportief
Stolwijk
2
1
3
2
Speelronde 17
mrt 09, 202414:00
SJZ
Nicolaas Boys
2
3
2
0
mrt 09, 202414:30
Nieuwkoop
VUC
0
1
2
1
mrt 09, 202414:30
TAVV
Soccer Boys
1
1
1
1
mrt 09, 202414:30
RKDES
Zevenhoven
2
3
0
1
mrt 09, 202414:30
MMO
NSV'46
1
0
3
2
mrt 09, 202415:00
Altior
BSC '68
0
1
2
2
mrt 09, 202415:00
NOCKralingen
Sportief
4
2
2
0
Speelronde 18
mrt 16, 202414:30
CSW
Nieuwkoop
2
2
1
0
mrt 16, 202414:30
Lugdunum
TAVV
1
1
2
0
mrt 16, 202414:30
Zevenhoven
Zwammerdam
1
0
2
4
mrt 16, 202414:30
NSV'46
Alphen
2
6
1
0
mrt 16, 202414:30
Nicolaas Boys
Floreant
3
0
1
0
mrt 16, 202414:30
Sportief
ASW
2
0
2
3
mrt 16, 202415:00
Altior
RVC '33
2
3
1
3
Speelronde 19
mrt 23, 202414:30
Nieuwkoop
SVC '08
1
0
1
0
mrt 23, 202414:30
DoCoS
Zevenhoven
1
0
1
2
mrt 23, 202414:30
TAVV
ESTO
1
0
1
1
mrt 23, 202414:30
Sporting Leiden
Nicolaas Boys
0
3
2
2
mrt 23, 202414:30
Meerburg
NSV'46
2
3
1
0
mrt 23, 202414:30
Bolnes
Sportief
3
5
2
1
mrt 23, 202415:00
ASC
Altior
1
3
2
0
Speelronde 20
apr 06, 202414:30
Nieuwkoop
EMM'21
1
3
1
1
apr 06, 202414:30
Zevenhoven
Aarlanderveen
1
1
3
4
apr 06, 202414:30
Nicolaas Boys
Teylingen
1
1
3
1
apr 06, 202414:30
Woubrugge
NSV'46
1
1
2
3
apr 06, 202414:30
Sportief
Gouderak
3
1
2
1
apr 06, 202415:00
Altior
TAVV
1
1
2
3
Speelronde 21
apr 13, 202414:30
RKDES
Altior
3
2
1
0
apr 13, 202414:30
TAVV
RVC '33
2
4
0
4
apr 13, 202414:30
Koudekerk
Zevenhoven
3
5
1
0
apr 13, 202414:30
MMO
Nicolaas Boys
0
3
3
1
apr 13, 202414:30
NSV'46
Warmunda, sv
2
4
1
1
apr 13, 202414:30
Rijnstreek
Sportief
2
6
3
4
apr 13, 202417:00
Olympia
Nieuwkoop
1
1
3
1
Speelronde 22
apr 20, 202414:30
Nieuwkoop
FC Oudewater
0
2
0
1
apr 20, 202414:30
BSC '68
Zevenhoven
0
5
0
1
apr 20, 202414:30
Nicolaas Boys
Alphen
0
6
0
0
apr 20, 202414:30
Sportief
SPV '81
0
0
0
4
apr 20, 202415:00
ASC
TAVV
0
1
0
1
apr 20, 202415:00
Altior
Zwammerdam
0
1
0
2
apr 20, 202415:00
Stompwijk'92
NSV'46
0
3
0
1